Light Boxing Cup 2018

Rank Athlete Points
-17 F 150
1 Bingöl Samira - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
2 Daya Nehir Deniz - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 3
-17 F 160
1 Fusina Tabea - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 11
-17 F 170
1 Dejanovic Kristina - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 30
2 Schmid Gaëlle - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 19
3 Richer Fanny - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 12
4 Alder Daniela - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
-17 F 180
1 Isik Emily - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
-17 M 130
1 Stocker Jamie - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 32
2 Schaub Diego - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 26
3 Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 18
-17 M 140
1 Perrel Jonas - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 18
2 Hortas Luka - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 17
3 Thommen Carlo - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 4
-17 M 150
1 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 28
2 Rüdin Raphael - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 18
3 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
Willener Lilian - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 10
Ehrsam Fabio Leandro - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 10
6 Eggimann Manuel - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 2
-17 M 160
1 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 34
2 Halimi Enkelan - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 18
3 Germann Amaury - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 13
4 Mirabilii Leonardo - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 9
-17 M 170
1 Aliti Adem - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 31
Dal Mustafa - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 31
3 Kulpinari Baran - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
Aliti Elia - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
5 Wyss Emeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 25
6 Markaj Ilir - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 17
7 Tomas Ruben - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
Dalla Riva Adam - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
9 Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 12
Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 12
11 Scherler Nicolas - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 10
-17 M 180
1 Gamberoni Enzo - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
2 Birol Yunus Emre - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 26
3 Amin Iyad - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 22
4 Zouaïmia Malik Loïc - Olympic Boxing Club Genève (OBCG) 18
5 Oualadi Adam - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 13
6 Rabhi Yanis - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 12
7 Ismail Magid - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 10
8 Fauguel Noha - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 8
9 Tobler Roa Manuel - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
10 Coimbra Rayane - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 4
-17 M 190
1 Gamberoni Enzo - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
2 Kirchhofer Daniel - Boxeo Gym (BG) 18
3 Osaje Jordan - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 8
+17 F 160
1 Codeluppi Lisa - Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB) 24
2 Sciré Enza - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 15
+17 F 170
1 Djeddai Samia - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 30
2 Vonlaufen Laura - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 27
3 Schafroth Julie - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 20
4 Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 13
5 Ruf Anita - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 12
+17 F 180
1 Birker Yvonne - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 25
2 Wenger Virginia - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 14
3 Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 7
4 Bernauer Daniela - Boxeo Gym (BG) 2
+17 M 170
1 De Blasi Luca - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 24
2 Ahmad Hussain Shuhib - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 20
3 Tarantino Gabriele - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
4 Berger Stéphane - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 12
5 Rother Levin Fumio - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
+17 M 180
1 Maciel dos Santos Flavio William - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 28
2 Kofler Jacob - Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB) 22
3 Schmid Aymeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 21
4 Montoya Gabriel - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 18
Traber David - Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB) 18
6 Leuba Denis - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 17
7 Neuhaus Emile - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 15
Canas Almeida Diogo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 15
9 Helvas Lucas - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 14
10 Hofstetter Jérôme - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 13
Azemi Mehmetali - Boxeo Gym (BG) 13
12 Henchoz Logan - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 12
13 Igeta Ryoma - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 10
Merstetter Alex - Boxeo Gym (BG) 10
Fahrni Nicolas - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 10
+17 M 190
1 Jachjaev Noha - Boxeo Gym (BG) 36
2 Traber David - Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB) 18
Trachsel Bolek - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 18
4 Paykov Pylyp - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 14
Frey Thibault - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
6 Babelay Julien - Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB) 11
7 Fillon Evan - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 7
8 Beyeler Nicolas - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 4
+17 M +190
1 Käser Thibaut - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 8