Light Boxing Cup 2019

Rank Athlete Points
-17 F 130
1 Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 23
2 Berger Louis - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 17
3 Bautista Jacob - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 16
-17 F 140
1 Sansone Ylenia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 46
2 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
3 Stocker Jamie - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
4 Werfeli Dario - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
5 Marotta Benjamin - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
6 Schaub Diego - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 10
7 Pasteur Noham - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
-17 F 150
1 Marotta Emilie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 50
2 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 32
3 Hegnauer Whyat - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
4 Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
5 Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
6 Ehrsam Fabio Leandro - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
Germann Andrina - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
8 Hohler Elin - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 2
-17 F 160
1 Gaidi Selsebil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 60
2 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 42
3 Cornioley Candice - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
4 Rüdin Raphael - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
5 Belhi Abdelmalek - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 25
6 Solenthaler Dave - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
7 Basile Elia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 22
Mede Mehmet - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
9 Vairavanathar Saseeinthusha - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 21
10 Carlino Jeremy - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 19
11 Sow Mariam - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 18
12 Germann Andrina - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
13 Salijevic Sationa - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 11
14 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
15 Hrabal Grégory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 8
16 Veil Gregory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 5
17 Fusina Tabea - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
-17 F 170
1 Schmid Gaëlle - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 74
2 Tabasso Mia - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 60
3 Meraissia Sania - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 48
4 Keller Sammie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
5 Ruf Anita - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 29
6 Feta Visar - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 27
7 Faivre Shanti - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 26
8 Sor Ahmet Can - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 25
9 Lista Pietro - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 22
10 Monnerat Charlotte - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 21
11 Karçin Ali - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
12 Chenaux Marlon - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
Ahmad Hussain Shuhib - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 18
14 Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
Nithiyananthan Prannavan - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
Wyss Emeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 16
17 Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Itten Max - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 15
Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
20 Germann Amaury - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 14
21 Josipovic Anaïs - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
Montpierre Florian - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 10
Tataru Denis - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
24 Cirillo Flavio - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 9
25 Bassard Coraly - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 8
Kalt Evelyn - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 8
27 Wegmüller Yoann - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 7
28 Burkhalter David - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 6
29 Bifrare Jordane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Khadir Salma - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Bingöl Zeynep Yagmur - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
Vrakking Zoë - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 5
33 Hofstetter Anaïs - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Othman Othman - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
35 Chanut Kevin - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 2
Renggli Madeline - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 2
-17 F 180
1 Birker Yvonne - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 40
2 Lack Timothy - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 39
3 Birol Yunus Emre - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 36
4 Adjekum Donald - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 32
5 Dejanovic Kristina - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
6 Kaniki Noah - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
Doroshenko Diana - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
8 Aloui Mounib - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 22
9 Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 21
10 Cuccodoro Noa - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 20
11 Dias Hugo - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
Amin Iyad - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 18
13 De Jesus Golovattei Victor - Boxeo Gym (BG) 17
14 Kulpinari Baran - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 16
16 Kebeli Ulan - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 15
17 Marotta Thibaud - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 13
18 Merstetter Roman - Boxeo Gym (BG) 12
19 Rabhi Yanis - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 9
20 Ebner Nicolas - Boxeo Gym (BG) 5
21 Tobler Roa Manuel - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
Schmid Aymeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Canas Almeida Diogo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Scanferla Rayan - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 4
-17 F 190
1 Hassan Dhagane Said - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 35
2 Sägesser Jürg - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 33
3 Hassan Dhagane Ahmed - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 25
4 Michienzi Rowedder Saverio - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 15
5 Knüsel Nicolaï - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 12
6 Ammon Pascal - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 11
7 Paykov Pylyp - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 9
8 Henchoz Logan - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 8
9 Mavrici Albert - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 6
10 Coimbra Rayane - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 2
-17 M 130
1 Berger Louis - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 34
2 Bautista Jacob - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 32
3 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
4 Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 23
5 Marotta Benjamin - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
-17 M 140
1 Stocker Jamie - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 56
2 Werfeli Dario - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 40
3 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
4 Sansone Ylenia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 23
6 Schaub Diego - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 20
7 Marotta Benjamin - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
8 Pasteur Noham - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
-17 M 150
1 Hegnauer Whyat - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 60
2 Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 56
3 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 32
4 Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 28
5 Marotta Emilie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 25
6 Ehrsam Fabio Leandro - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
7 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
8 Hohler Elin - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 2
-17 M 160
1 Rüdin Raphael - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 56
2 Belhi Abdelmalek - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 50
3 Solenthaler Dave - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 46
4 Basile Elia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 44
5 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 42
6 Carlino Jeremy - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 38
7 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 32
8 Gaidi Selsebil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
9 Cornioley Candice - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
10 Mede Mehmet - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
11 Vairavanathar Saseeinthusha - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 21
12 Sow Mariam - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 18
13 Germann Andrina - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
14 Salijevic Sationa - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 11
15 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
16 Hrabal Grégory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 8
17 Veil Gregory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 5
18 Fusina Tabea - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
-17 M 170
1 Feta Visar - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 54
2 Sor Ahmet Can - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 50
3 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 42
4 Karçin Ali - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 40
5 Schmid Gaëlle - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 37
6 Chenaux Marlon - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 36
7 Keller Sammie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
Tabasso Mia - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 30
9 Ruf Anita - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 29
10 Germann Amaury - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 28
11 Meraissia Sania - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 24
12 Mede Mehmet - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
Lista Pietro - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 22
14 Monnerat Charlotte - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 21
15 Ahmad Hussain Shuhib - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 18
16 Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 16
Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
Nithiyananthan Prannavan - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
Wyss Emeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 16
20 Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Itten Max - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 15
23 Faivre Shanti - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 13
24 Montpierre Florian - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 10
Josipovic Anaïs - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
Tataru Denis - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
27 Cirillo Flavio - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 9
28 Kalt Evelyn - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 8
Bassard Coraly - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 8
30 Wegmüller Yoann - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 7
31 Burkhalter David - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 6
32 Vrakking Zoë - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 5
Bingöl Zeynep Yagmur - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
Bifrare Jordane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Khadir Salma - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
36 Hofstetter Anaïs - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Othman Othman - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
38 Renggli Madeline - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 2
Chanut Kevin - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 2
-17 M 180
1 Birol Yunus Emre - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 72
2 Adjekum Donald - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 64
3 Kaniki Noah - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 54
4 Cuccodoro Noa - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 40
Birker Yvonne - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 40
6 Lack Timothy - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 39
7 Amin Iyad - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 36
Dias Hugo - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 36
9 De Jesus Golovattei Victor - Boxeo Gym (BG) 34
10 Kulpinari Baran - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 32
11 Kebeli Ulan - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 30
12 Dejanovic Kristina - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
13 Doroshenko Diana - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
14 Aloui Mounib - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 22
15 Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 21
16 Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 16
18 Marotta Thibaud - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 13
19 Merstetter Roman - Boxeo Gym (BG) 12
20 Rabhi Yanis - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 9
21 Ebner Nicolas - Boxeo Gym (BG) 5
22 Canas Almeida Diogo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Schmid Aymeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Tobler Roa Manuel - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
Scanferla Rayan - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 4
-17 M 190
1 Hassan Dhagane Said - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 35
2 Sägesser Jürg - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 33
3 Hassan Dhagane Ahmed - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 25
4 Michienzi Rowedder Saverio - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 15
5 Knüsel Nicolaï - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 12
6 Ammon Pascal - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 11
7 Paykov Pylyp - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 9
8 Henchoz Logan - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 8
9 Mavrici Albert - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 6
10 Coimbra Rayane - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 2
+17 F 130
1 Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 23
2 Berger Louis - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 17
3 Bautista Jacob - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 16
+17 F 140
1 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
2 Stocker Jamie - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
3 Sansone Ylenia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
4 Werfeli Dario - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
5 Marotta Benjamin - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
6 Schaub Diego - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 10
7 Pasteur Noham - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
+17 F 150
1 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 32
2 Hegnauer Whyat - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
3 Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
4 Marotta Emilie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 25
5 Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
6 Ehrsam Fabio Leandro - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
7 Hohler Elin - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 2
+17 F 160
1 Cornioley Candice - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 58
2 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 42
Vairavanathar Saseeinthusha - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 42
4 Sow Mariam - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 36
5 Gaidi Selsebil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
6 Rüdin Raphael - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
7 Belhi Abdelmalek - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 25
8 Solenthaler Dave - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
9 Mede Mehmet - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
Basile Elia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 22
11 Carlino Jeremy - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 19
12 Germann Andrina - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
13 Salijevic Sationa - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 11
14 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
15 Hrabal Grégory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 8
16 Veil Gregory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 5
17 Fusina Tabea - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
+17 F 170
1 Keller Sammie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 60
2 Ruf Anita - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 58
3 Monnerat Charlotte - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 42
4 Schmid Gaëlle - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 37
5 Tabasso Mia - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 30
Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 30
7 Feta Visar - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 27
8 Sor Ahmet Can - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 25
9 Meraissia Sania - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 24
10 Lista Pietro - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 22
11 Karçin Ali - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
12 Chenaux Marlon - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
Ahmad Hussain Shuhib - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 18
14 Wyss Emeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 16
Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
Nithiyananthan Prannavan - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
17 Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Itten Max - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 15
19 Germann Amaury - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 14
20 Faivre Shanti - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 13
21 Josipovic Anaïs - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
Tataru Denis - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
Montpierre Florian - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 10
24 Cirillo Flavio - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 9
25 Bassard Coraly - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 8
Kalt Evelyn - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 8
27 Wegmüller Yoann - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 7
28 Burkhalter David - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 6
29 Bingöl Zeynep Yagmur - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
Bifrare Jordane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Khadir Salma - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Vrakking Zoë - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 5
33 Hofstetter Anaïs - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Othman Othman - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
35 Renggli Madeline - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 2
Chanut Kevin - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 2
+17 F 180
1 Birker Yvonne - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 80
2 Dejanovic Kristina - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 58
3 Doroshenko Diana - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 54
4 Lack Timothy - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 39
5 Birol Yunus Emre - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 36
6 Adjekum Donald - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 32
7 Kaniki Noah - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
8 Aloui Mounib - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 22
9 Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 21
10 Cuccodoro Noa - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 20
11 Dias Hugo - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
Amin Iyad - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 18
13 De Jesus Golovattei Victor - Boxeo Gym (BG) 17
14 Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 16
Kulpinari Baran - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
16 Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Kebeli Ulan - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 15
18 Marotta Thibaud - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 13
19 Merstetter Roman - Boxeo Gym (BG) 12
20 Rabhi Yanis - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 9
21 Ebner Nicolas - Boxeo Gym (BG) 5
22 Tobler Roa Manuel - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
Schmid Aymeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Canas Almeida Diogo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Scanferla Rayan - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 4
+17 F 190
1 Hassan Dhagane Said - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 35
2 Sägesser Jürg - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 33
3 Hassan Dhagane Ahmed - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 25
4 Michienzi Rowedder Saverio - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 15
5 Knüsel Nicolaï - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 12
6 Ammon Pascal - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 11
7 Paykov Pylyp - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 9
8 Henchoz Logan - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 8
9 Mavrici Albert - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 6
10 Coimbra Rayane - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 2
+17 M 130
1 Gilliéron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 23
2 Berger Louis - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 17
3 Bautista Jacob - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 16
+17 M 140
1 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
2 Stocker Jamie - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
3 Sansone Ylenia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
4 Werfeli Dario - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
5 Marotta Benjamin - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
6 Schaub Diego - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 10
7 Pasteur Noham - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
+17 M 150
1 Ajdini Adrian - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 32
2 Hegnauer Whyat - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
3 Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 28
4 Marotta Emilie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 25
5 Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
6 Ehrsam Fabio Leandro - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
7 Hohler Elin - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 2
+17 M 160
1 Peisker Elias - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 42
2 Gaidi Selsebil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
3 Cornioley Candice - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
4 Rüdin Raphael - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 28
5 Belhi Abdelmalek - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 25
6 Solenthaler Dave - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 23
7 Basile Elia - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 22
Mede Mehmet - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
9 Vairavanathar Saseeinthusha - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 21
10 Carlino Jeremy - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 19
11 Sow Mariam - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 18
12 Germann Andrina - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
13 Salijevic Sationa - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 11
14 Morand Aron Romeo - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
15 Hrabal Grégory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 8
16 Veil Gregory - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 5
17 Fusina Tabea - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
+17 M 170
1 Lista Pietro - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 44
2 Schmid Gaëlle - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 37
3 Ahmad Hussain Shuhib - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 36
4 Wyss Emeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 32
5 Tabasso Mia - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 30
Keller Sammie - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
7 Ruf Anita - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 29
8 Feta Visar - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 27
9 Sor Ahmet Can - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 25
10 Meraissia Sania - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 24
11 Monnerat Charlotte - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 21
12 Karçin Ali - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 20
13 Chenaux Marlon - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
14 Nithiyananthan Prannavan - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
Widmer Lucas - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
16 Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Seiler Barbara - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
Itten Max - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 15
19 Germann Amaury - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 14
20 Faivre Shanti - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 13
21 Montpierre Florian - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 10
Tataru Denis - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
Josipovic Anaïs - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
24 Cirillo Flavio - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 9
25 Bassard Coraly - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 8
Kalt Evelyn - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 8
27 Wegmüller Yoann - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 7
28 Burkhalter David - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 6
29 Vrakking Zoë - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 5
Khadir Salma - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Bingöl Zeynep Yagmur - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
Bifrare Jordane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
33 Hofstetter Anaïs - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Othman Othman - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
35 Chanut Kevin - Ring Star de Vernier (RSVER) 2
Renggli Madeline - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 2
+17 M 180
1 Lack Timothy - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 78
2 Aloui Mounib - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 44
3 Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 42
4 Birker Yvonne - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 40
5 Birol Yunus Emre - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 36
6 Adjekum Donald - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 32
7 Dejanovic Kristina - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 29
8 Doroshenko Diana - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
Kaniki Noah - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
10 Merstetter Roman - Boxeo Gym (BG) 24
11 Cuccodoro Noa - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 20
12 Amin Iyad - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 18
Dias Hugo - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
14 De Jesus Golovattei Victor - Boxeo Gym (BG) 17
15 Boillat Léo - Montreux Boxing Club (MBC) 16
Kulpinari Baran - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 16
17 Kebeli Ulan - Box Club La Chaux-de-Fonds (BCLAC) 15
18 Marotta Thibaud - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 13
19 Rabhi Yanis - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 9
20 Ebner Nicolas - Boxeo Gym (BG) 5
21 Canas Almeida Diogo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
Schmid Aymeric - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Tobler Roa Manuel - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 4
Scanferla Rayan - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 4
+17 M 190
1 Hassan Dhagane Said - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 70
2 Sägesser Jürg - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 66
3 Hassan Dhagane Ahmed - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 50
4 Michienzi Rowedder Saverio - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 30
5 Knüsel Nicolaï - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 24
6 Ammon Pascal - Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI) 11
7 Paykov Pylyp - Club Pugiliste Carouge (CPCAR) 9
8 Henchoz Logan - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 8
9 Mavrici Albert - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 6
10 Coimbra Rayane - Boxygène Sport Club (BSC) 2