Light Boxing Cup 2022 PROVISIONAL

Rank Athlete Points
-17 F 130
1 Alesi Nevio - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 4
-17 F 140
1 Stöcklin Alijah - Boxeo Gym (BG) 6
2 Sinnathamby Avinesh - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
-17 F 150
1 Rutz Mélissa - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 6
Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 6
Azzinnari Cristian - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 6
4 Garcia Léo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 3
5 Gilléron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 2
-17 F 160
1 Zivanovic Aleksa - Boxeo Gym (BG) 5
Zemmouri Kenza - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 5
Ackermann Jaytan - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 5
Gökdemir Nazar - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 5
5 Hirschy Benjamin - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 2
Angelico Gabriele - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 2
-17 F 170
1 Ademi Ervis - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 6
Zammali Emna - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 6
Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
4 Delgado Sofia - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 5
5 Geiser Maiwenn - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Stämpfli Nevio - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 4
7 Rehazek-Vanoni Janine - Boxeo Gym (BG) 3
Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 3
Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 3
Ramseyer Bianca - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 3
Brighina Jessica - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 3
12 Dubied Lelio - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 2
Le Cossec Kiliany - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 2
Reis Santos Mariana - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 2
-17 F 180
1 Hajdini Tigran - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 6
Nodar Alejandro - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 6
Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 6
Hassan Kamil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 6
5 Liechti Vincent - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 5
Di Benedetto Reyan - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 5
Tarantini Angela - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 5
8 Mondon Quentin - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 4
Gerber Léonard - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 4
Ceronio Justin - Bärebox Club Bern (BBCBE) 4
Aeberli Dan - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 4
12 Foissotte Jason - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 3
Rewicki Joschka Pepe - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 3
Marino Antonio - Boxeo Gym (BG) 3
Musenga Augustin - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 3
16 Haidar Annam - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 2
-17 F 190
1 Kocan Din - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 4
Monnerat Loïc - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 4
3 Santschi Kylian - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 2