|
04/29/2023 |
LB Cup JuraFight
|
Delgado Sofia
(Boxteam Basel (BTB))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
04/29/2023 |
LB Cup JuraFight
|
Dietrich Léa
(Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
12/10/2022 |
tournois cup final
|
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine
(Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
12/10/2022 |
tournois cup final
|
Delgado Sofia
(Boxteam Basel (BTB))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
10/22/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach
|
Nasufi Albi
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
WO - Walk-Over |
|
10/22/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach
|
Zammali Emna
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
09/24/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen)
|
Le Cossec Kiliany
(ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
09/24/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen)
|
Le Droumaguet Stephane
(Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
07/02/2022 |
Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen
|
Tarantini Angela
(Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
07/02/2022 |
Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen
|
Delgado Sofia
(Boxteam Basel (BTB))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
06/18/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Basel
|
Azzaoui Jamila
(Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
06/18/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup Basel
|
Gohier Manon
(Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/07/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup
|
Mehmeti Amantina
(Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/07/2022 |
Light Boxing Cup
|
Brighina Jessica
(Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR))
|
DRAW - Draw |
|
03/26/2022 |
Boxeo Gym Basel Startup
|
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine
(Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA))
|
DRAW - Draw |
|
03/26/2022 |
Boxeo Gym Basel Startup
|
Zammali Emna
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
DISQ - Disqualifiziert |
|
10/26/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach
|
Birker Yvonne
(Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
10/26/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach
|
Josipovic Anaïs
(Jura Fight Academy (JFA))
|
DRAW - Draw |
|
10/26/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach
|
Ruf Anita
(Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
06/15/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel
|
Dejanovic Kristina
(Montreux Boxing Club (MBC))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
06/15/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel
|
Kalt Evelyn
(Box Club Sissach (BCSIS))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/25/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne
|
Dejanovic Kristina
(Montreux Boxing Club (MBC))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/25/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne
|
Birker Yvonne
(Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/18/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
Cornioley Candice
(Montreux Boxing Club (MBC))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/18/2019 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds
|
Vairavanathar Saseeinthusha
(Montreux Boxing Club (MBC))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
11/10/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne
|
Vonlaufen Laura
(Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
11/10/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne
|
Schafroth Julie
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
DRAW - Draw |
|
10/27/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach
|
Schafroth Julie
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
10/27/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach
|
Isik Emily
(Box Club Sissach (BCSIS))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/05/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Basel
|
Djeddai Samia
(Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |
|
05/05/2018 |
Swiss Boxing LC Cup Basel
|
Schafroth Julie
(Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE))
|
OP - Sieg nach Punkten |