Ademi Enes

Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)

Gender Male
Firstname Enes
Lastname Ademi

Box

Club Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Height 170
Year 2006

Light Boxing Cup Categories

Year Category
2019 -17 M 150
2022 -17 M 170
2021 -17 F 170

Results

Total fights 35
of which won 18
of which lost 11
of which drawn 3
of which without score 3

Matches

Date Tournament Opponent Result
12/10/2022 tournois cup final Dubied Lelio (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) None
10/22/2022 Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach Quaranta Leonardo (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/22/2022 Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach Berger Shona (Boxteam Basel (BTB)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
09/24/2022 Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen) Dubied Lelio (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
09/24/2022 Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen) Missland Raoul (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
07/02/2022 Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen Sow Tariq (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
07/02/2022 Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen Falk Alberis (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) WO - Walk-Over
06/18/2022 Light Boxing Cup Basel Gerber Léonard (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/18/2022 Light Boxing Cup Basel Racine Deyan (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/07/2022 Light Boxing Cup Di Benedetto Reyan (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) DRAW - Draw
05/07/2022 Light Boxing Cup Geiser Maiwenn (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
03/05/2022 LE JFA fête ses 5 ans ! DER JFA feiert seinen 5. Geburtstag! Rezaii Asef (Jura Fight Academy (JFA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
03/05/2022 LE JFA fête ses 5 ans ! DER JFA feiert seinen 5. Geburtstag! Pacarizi Jon (Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/13/2021 Start-up Grenchen Gerber Léonard (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) None
11/13/2021 Start-up Grenchen Gerber Léonard (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/13/2021 Start-up Grenchen Caeppellano Giovanni (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/30/2021 Start-up Basel Kocak Ebubekir (Boxeo Gym (BG)) DRAW - Draw
10/30/2021 Start-up Basel Fernandez Noa (Jura Fight Academy (JFA)) None
08/28/2021 Startup Basel Zeidler Max (Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
08/28/2021 Startup Basel Ehrmann Finn (Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/26/2021 Start-up-Turnier Boxclub March Zeidler Max (Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/26/2021 Start-up-Turnier Boxclub March Popovic Tamara (Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
12/07/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Finale Ittigen Morand Aron Romeo (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/09/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Bernex Ajdini Adrian (Montreux Boxing Club (MBC)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/09/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Bernex Rüdin Raphael (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/26/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach Stocker Jamie (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/26/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach Ajdini Adrian (Montreux Boxing Club (MBC)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/05/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Montreux Schaub Diego (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/05/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Montreux Werfeli Dario (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/15/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel Rabhi Seane (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/15/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel Werfeli Dario (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/25/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne Rabhi Seane (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) DRAW - Draw
05/25/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne Sansone Ylenia (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/18/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds Sansone Ylenia (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/18/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds Werfeli Dario (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten

   Kampf gewonnen    Kampf verloren    Unentschieden