Schnyder Lars

Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)

Gender Male
Firstname Lars
Lastname Schnyder

Box

Club Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Height 146
Year 2011

Light Boxing Cup Categories

Year Category
2019 -17 M 130
2022 -17 M 150
2021 -17 F 140

Results

Total fights 35
of which won 22
of which lost 7
of which drawn 5
of which without score 1

Matches

Date Tournament Opponent Result
12/10/2022 tournois cup final Homberger Jason (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) None
10/22/2022 Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach Pautex Adriano (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) WO - Walk-Over
10/22/2022 Light Boxing Cup Box Club Sissach Oelke Paula (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
09/24/2022 Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen) Pavlovic Matea (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
09/24/2022 Light Boxing Cup Grenchen (Draussen) Le Cossec Eddy (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
07/02/2022 Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen Cruz Giuliana (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
07/02/2022 Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen Zürrer Nicola (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
07/02/2022 Light-Boxing Cup Grenchen Homberger Jason (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) DISQ - Disqualifiziert
06/18/2022 Light Boxing Cup Basel Azzinnari Cristian (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) DRAW - Draw
06/18/2022 Light Boxing Cup Basel Homberger Jason (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/07/2022 Light Boxing Cup Sinnathamby Avinesh (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/07/2022 Light Boxing Cup Gilléron Kenzo (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
03/05/2022 LE JFA fête ses 5 ans ! DER JFA feiert seinen 5. Geburtstag! Fetahaj Elza (Jura Fight Academy (JFA)) DRAW - Draw
01/29/2022 Start-Up Turnier Biel Rojas Castellón Alvarez Nahele (Boxteam Basel (BTB)) DISQ - Disqualifiziert
01/29/2022 Start-Up Turnier Biel Glöckner Finn (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/13/2021 Start-up Grenchen Azzinnari Cristian (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/13/2021 Start-up Grenchen Nikolic Sergej (Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/30/2021 Start-up Basel Ismaili Leila (Jura Fight Academy (JFA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/30/2021 Start-up Basel Sanfilippo Rosario (Boxeo Gym (BG)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
08/28/2021 Startup Basel Alesi Nevio (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
08/28/2021 Startup Basel Cruz Giuliana (Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/26/2021 Start-up-Turnier Boxclub March Perino Luc (Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
12/07/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Finale Ittigen Bautista Jacob (Boxygène Sport Club (BSC)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
11/09/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Bernex Stocker Jamie (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) DRAW - Draw
11/09/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Bernex Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/26/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach Stocker Jamie (Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/26/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Sissach Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/05/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Montreux Gilliéron Kenzo (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
10/05/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Montreux Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
06/15/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel Bautista Jacob (Boxygène Sport Club (BSC)) WO - Walk-Over
06/15/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup, Open-Air-Boxen Basel Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/25/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne Schaub Diego (Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)) DRAW - Draw
05/25/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup Biel-Bienne Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/18/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds Berger Louis (Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT)) OP - Sieg nach Punkten
05/18/2019 Swiss Boxing LC Cup La Chaux-de-Fonds Gilliéron Kenzo (ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)) DRAW - Draw

   Kampf gewonnen    Kampf verloren    Unentschieden