Startup Basel

Start-Up

08/28/2021
Registration deadline: Aug. 21, 2021, noon | Deregistration deadline: Aug. 26, 2021, noon

Organizer Boxeo Gym (BG) (Seiler Barbara)
Regional delegate Fasolis Angelo
Contact Seiler Barbara
barbara.seiler@wanadoo.fr
076 569 32 13
Address Kunsteisbahn Margarethen, Im Margarethenpark 10, 4053 Basel
Amenities
Program

Amateurboxen und Profiboxen nach dem Startup

Attachments
Registration fees CHF 15.0
Licence mandatory No
Trophy rules No ranking
Mesure time 11:30 a.m.
Fight time 13:00-2 p.m.
2 p.m.-4 p.m. (U17)
Matches 2 x 180 seconds

Matches

# Red Corner Blue Corner Result


Judges: Djeddai Samia [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Schütz Dominique [Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)]
A-1 Tataru Denis 178 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Bruzzese Antonio 171 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
DRAW - Draw
A-2 Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Brunner Christa 164 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-3 Tataru Denis 178 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Siegfrid Tino 174 cm
Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI)
DRAW - Draw
A-4 Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Brunner Christa 164 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-5 Bruzzese Antonio 171 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Siegfrid Tino 174 cm
Boxing Team Ittigen (BTI)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-6 Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
DRAW - Draw


Judges: Fasolis Angelo [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Henchoz Logan [Boxteam Basel (BTB)], Hölzel Nicole [Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)], Seiler Barbara [Boxeo Gym (BG)]
B-1 Ehrmann Finn 169 cm
Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)
Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-2 Schnyder Lars 140 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Cruz Giuliana 138 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-3 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Zemmouri Kenza 152 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-4 Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Di Benedetto Melia 158 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-5 Schnyder Lars 140 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Alesi Nevio 128 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-6 Brito Rafael 152 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Gökdemir Nazar 157 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-7 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-8 Zeidler Max 174 cm
Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)
Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-9 Kocak Sedat 182 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Ehrmann Finn 169 cm
Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-10 Alesi Nevio 128 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Cruz Giuliana 138 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
DRAW - Draw
B-11 Di Benedetto Melia 158 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Gökdemir Nazar 157 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-12 Kocak Sedat 182 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Zeidler Max 174 cm
Noble Art Boxing Horgen (NABHO)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-13 Brito Rafael 152 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Zemmouri Kenza 152 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
RSC - Verletzung (round 1)

Ranking

Athletes

Rank Athlete Points

Clubs

Rank Club Points