Start-up Grenchen

Start-Up

11/13/2021
Registration deadline: Nov. 6, 2021, noon | Deregistration deadline: Nov. 11, 2021, noon

Organizer Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) (Corti Jennifer)
Regional delegate Fasolis Angelo
Contact Corti Jennifer
jennifer.corti@bluewin.ch
+41 79 276 80 58
Address Fight Gym Maienstrasse 6, 2540 Grenchen
Amenities
Parking: Fight Gym Maienstrasse 6, 2540 Grenchen
Program

Es gilt die 3G Regel gemäss BAG.

Attachments
Registration fees CHF 10.0
Licence mandatory No
Trophy rules No ranking
Mesure time 11:30 a.m.
Fight time 13:00-2 p.m.
2 p.m.-4 p.m. (U17)
Matches 2 x 180 seconds

Matches

# Red Corner Blue Corner Result


Judges: Avatar deux [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Djeddai Samia [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Fasolis Angelo [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Hölzel Nicole [Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)], Thomi Urs [Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)]
A-1 Hammadi Rokaya 157 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-2 Monnerat Loïc 186 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Santschi Kylian 188 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-3 Emanakow Paul 174 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Bruzzese Antonio 170 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-4 Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Burkhalter David 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-5 Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Brunner Christa 163 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-6 Chatron Thomas 180 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Bruzzese Antonio 170 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-7 Chatron Thomas 180 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Gnägi Jan 182 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-8 Hammadi Rokaya 157 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-9 Santschi Kylian 188 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Pellegrino Aron 188 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-10 Brunner Christa 163 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Burkhalter David 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-11 Emanakow Paul 174 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Gnägi Jan 182 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-12 Pellegrino Aron 188 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Monnerat Loïc 186 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-13 Hajdini Tigran 177 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocan Din 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 1)
A-14 Mileski Filip 176 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Haziri Auron 176 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-15 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Oueslati Ilyes 145 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-16 Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Gerber Léonard 169 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-17 Cruz Giuliana 138 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Sanfilippo Rosario 134 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-18 Falk Alberis 167 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Karvanek Albert 169 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
DRAW - Draw
A-19 Hassan Kamil 179 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocan Din 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-20 Sanfilippo Rosario 134 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Alesi Nevio 130 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten


Judges: Avatar trois [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Avatar un [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Henchoz Logan [Boxteam Basel (BTB)]
B-1 Rewicki Joschka Pepe 178 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Hajdini Tigran 177 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-2 Zammali Emna 164 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Stämpfli Nevio 160 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-3 Stöcklin Alijah 130 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Cruz Giuliana 138 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-4 Ademi Ervis 162 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Zarronki Wael 169 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-5 Mosca Leonis 152 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-6 Nikolic Sergej 143 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Schnyder Lars 141 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-7 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Azzinnari Cristian 142 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-8 Karvanek Albert 169 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Gerber Léonard 169 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-9 Caeppellano Giovanni 168 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-10 Rojas Castellón Alvarez Nahele 140 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Oueslati Ilyes 145 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-11 Alesi Nevio 130 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Stöcklin Alijah 130 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-12 Krasniqi Erin 159 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Zammali Emna 164 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-13 Rewicki Joschka Pepe 178 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Hassan Kamil 179 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-14 Nasufi Albi 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Mileski Filip 176 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-15 Morand Aron Romeo 174 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Haziri Auron 176 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-16 Rojas Castellón Alvarez Nahele 140 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Nikolic Sergej 143 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-17 Brito Rafael 154 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-18 Krasniqi Erin 159 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Ademi Ervis 162 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 3)
B-19 Muru Ayrton 148 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Mosca Leonis 152 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-20 Zarronki Wael 169 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Schlup Maxim 166 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-21 Azzinnari Cristian 142 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Schnyder Lars 141 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-22 Brito Rafael 154 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Muru Ayrton 148 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-23 Falk Alberis 167 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Schlup Maxim 166 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-24 Stämpfli Nevio 160 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Caeppellano Giovanni 168 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-25 Morand Aron Romeo 174 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Nasufi Albi 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-26 Hajdini Tigran 177 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocan Din 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
B-27 Mileski Filip 176 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Haziri Auron 176 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
B-28 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Oueslati Ilyes 145 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
B-29 Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Gerber Léonard 169 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
B-30 Cruz Giuliana 138 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Sanfilippo Rosario 134 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
B-31 Falk Alberis 167 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Karvanek Albert 169 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
B-32 Hassan Kamil 179 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocan Din 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)