Light Boxing Cup 2022 PROVISIONAL

Rank Athlete Points
-17 F 140
1 Pavlovic Matea - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 10
-17 F 150
1 Le Droumaguet Charlotte - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
2 Cruz Giuliana - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 16
3 Rutz Mélissa - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 13
-17 F 160
1 Zemmouri Kenza - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 26
2 Bouhallab Sarah - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 16
-17 F 170
1 Reis Santos Mariana - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 24
2 Ramseyer Bianca - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 20
3 Esposito Elena - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 18
-17 M 140
1 Alesi Nevio - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 29
2 Le Cossec Eddy - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 14
3 Stöcklin Alijah - Boxeo Gym (BG) 10
4 Pautex Adriano - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 8
5 Sinnathamby Avinesh - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 6
-17 M 150
1 Schnyder Lars - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 27
2 Azzinnari Cristian - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 26
3 Oueslati Ilyes - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 23
4 Homberger Jason - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 14
5 Zürrer Nicola - Noble Art Boxing (NABFR) 12
6 Gilléron Kenzo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 11
-17 M 160
1 Zivanovic Aleksa - Boxeo Gym (BG) 24
2 Luccione Layân - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
3 Hirschy Benjamin - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
4 Ackermann Jaytan - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 13
5 Garcia Léo - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 11
6 Demiri Euron - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
-17 M 170
1 Ademi Ervis - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
2 Ademi Enes - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 23
3 Dubied Lelio - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 21
4 Stämpfli Nevio - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 19
5 Angelico Gabriele - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 14
6 Castro Antonelo Hugo - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 13
7 Berger Shona - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 10
8 Rabhi Seane - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 10
9 Werfeli Dario - Box Club Sissach (BCSIS) 8
10 Racine Deyan - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 7
-17 M 180
1 Hassan Kamil - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 30
2 Sow Tariq - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 28
3 Gerber Léonard - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 21
4 Di Benedetto Reyan - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 21
5 Aeberli Dan - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 15
6 Pätzold Vitus - Bärebox Club Bern (BBCBE) 15
7 Missland Raoul - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
8 Roth Diego - Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR) 10
+17 F 160
1 Gohier Manon - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
+17 F 170
1 Zammali Emna - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 28
2 Smith - Palmer Jayne - Boxeo Gym (BG) 23
3 Delgado Sofia - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 17
4 Rehazek-Vanoni Janine - Boxeo Gym (BG) 15
5 Mehmeti Amantina - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 12
6 Azzaoui Jamila - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 8
+17 F 180
1 Tarantini Angela - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 22
+17 M 160
1 Le Droumaguet Stephane - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 23
+17 M 170
1 Seckin Ylmaz - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 21
2 Le Cossec Kiliany - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 12
+17 M 180
1 Liechti Vincent - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 26
2 Musenga Augustin - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 23
3 Hajdini Tigran - Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE) 23
4 Rewicki Joschka Pepe - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 18
Nodar Alejandro - ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA) 18
6 Foissotte Jason - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 18
7 Andemariam Awet - Boxeo Gym (BG) 16
8 Ceronio Justin - Bärebox Club Bern (BBCBE) 15
9 Nasufi Albi - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 9
10 Mondon Quentin - Boxing Club Val-de-Travers (BCVDT) 9
11 Marino Antonio - Boxeo Gym (BG) 9
+17 M 190
1 Kocan Din - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 22
2 Monnerat Loïc - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 17
3 Santschi Kylian - Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE) 16
4 Tataru Denis - Boxteam Basel (BTB) 8