Boxeo Gym Basel Startup

Start-Up

03/26/2022
Registration deadline: March 19, 2022, noon | Deregistration deadline: March 24, 2022, noon

Organizer Boxeo Gym (BG) (Seiler Barbara)
Regional delegate Fasolis Angelo
Contact Seiler Barbara
barbara.seiler@wanadoo.fr
076 569 32 13
Address Lyonstrasse 18, 4053 Basel
Amenities
Parking: Lyonstrasse 18, 4053 Basel
Program

Verpflegung:
Warme und kalte Getränke, Snacks, Kuchen, Pasta

Attachments
Registration fees CHF 10.0
Licence mandatory No
Trophy rules No ranking
Mesure time 11:30 a.m.
Fight time 13:00-5 p.m.
1 p.m.-5 p.m. (U17)
Matches 2 x 180 seconds

Matches

# Red Corner Blue Corner Result


Judges: Avatar quatre [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Avatar trois [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Sansone Adriano [Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)], Wettstein-Räss Ramona [Fit Box Club Aarau (FBCAA)]
A-1 Cascione Alessandro 180 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Picker Luke 188 cm
Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-2 Brighina Jessica 165 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Zammali Emna 164 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 3)
A-3 Sena Gabriel 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Liechti Vincent 176 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-4 Musenga Augustin 175 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Marino Antonio 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-5 Brighina Jessica 165 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-6 Liechti Vincent 176 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Leutzsch Joshu 181 cm
Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-7 Santschi Kylian 188 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Monnerat Loïc 185 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DRAW - Draw
A-8 Cascione Alessandro 180 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Yankayis Burak 175 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-9 Leutzsch Joshu 181 cm
Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB)
Marino Antonio 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-10 Santschi Kylian 188 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Picker Luke 188 cm
Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-11 Musenga Augustin 175 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Yankayis Burak 175 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-12 Smith - Palmer Jayne 167 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Zammali Emna 164 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 1)
A-13 Sena Gabriel 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Monnerat Loïc 185 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-14 Smith - Palmer Jayne 167 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
DRAW - Draw


Judges: Avatar deux [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Thomi Urs [Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)]
B-1 Garcia Léo 148 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Flückiger Jason 144 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-2 Gilléron Kenzo 147 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Cappellano Antonio 148 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 2)
B-3 Demiri Euron 151 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Zürrer Nicola 146 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-4 Gecici Sirac 144 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Flückiger Jason 144 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-5 Homberger Jason 143 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Cruz Giuliana 141 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-6 Zeqa Elijan 142 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Sinnathamby Avinesh 137 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-7 Karaaslan Dastan 127 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Alesi Nevio 130 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-8 Gecici Sirac 144 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Cappellano Antonio 148 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-9 Sinnathamby Avinesh 137 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Le Cossec Eddy 130 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-10 Demiri Euron 151 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Gilléron Kenzo 147 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-11 Homberger Jason 143 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Oelke Paula 142 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-12 Pavlovic Matea 138 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Alesi Nevio 130 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-13 Cruz Giuliana 141 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Zeqa Elijan 142 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-14 Le Cossec Eddy 130 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Karaaslan Dastan 127 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-15 Pavlovic Matea 138 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Oelke Paula 142 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-16 Zürrer Nicola 146 cm
Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)
Garcia Léo 148 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
DRAW - Draw


Judges: Avatar un [Light Contact Boxing Association (LCBA)], Fasolis Angelo [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Saleh Siwan [Boxclub Olympia Basel (BCOB)], Sansone Adriano [Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)]
C-1 Quaranta Leonardo 164 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Zarronki Wael 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 1)
C-2 Ajrouche Firas 165 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Werfeli Dario 162 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-3 Oueslati Ilyes 150 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Hmeidi Ibrahim 159 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-4 Roth Diego 170 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Falk Alberis 170 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
RSC - Verletzung (round 2)
C-5 Gecici Sinem 151 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Quaranta Alessia 151 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
DRAW - Draw
C-6 Stämpfli Nevio 163 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Rabhi Seane 161 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-7 Quaranta Leonardo 164 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Caeppellano Giovanni 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-8 Aeberli Dan 176 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Neziraj Florent 175 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DRAW - Draw
C-9 Werfeli Dario 162 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Stämpfli Nevio 163 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-10 Di Benedetto Reyan 174 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Odai Musa 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-11 Cassanelli Logan 170 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Falk Alberis 170 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-12 Caeppellano Giovanni 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Aeberli Dan 176 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-13 Neziraj Florent 175 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Zarronki Wael 171 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-14 Gerber Léonard 174 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Cassanelli Logan 170 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-15 Gecici Sinem 151 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Zivanovic Aleksa 152 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-16 Rabhi Seane 161 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
Ajrouche Firas 165 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
DRAW - Draw
C-17 Sherifi Vullnet 187 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Di Benedetto Reyan 174 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-18 Oueslati Ilyes 150 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Zivanovic Aleksa 152 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-19 Quaranta Alessia 151 cm
Box Club Sissach (BCSIS)
Hmeidi Ibrahim 159 cm
ETNA Sport Onex (ETNA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-20 Roth Diego 170 cm
Sporting Box-Club Grenchen (SBCGR)
Gerber Léonard 174 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
C-21 Odai Musa 184 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)
Sherifi Vullnet 187 cm
Box Club Biel-Bienne (BCBIE)