Start-up Basel

Start-Up

10/30/2021
Registration deadline: Oct. 23, 2021, noon | Deregistration deadline: Oct. 28, 2021, noon

Organizer Boxeo Gym (BG) (Seiler Barbara)
Regional delegate Fasolis Angelo
Contact Seiler Barbara
barbara.seiler@wanadoo.fr
076 569 32 13
Address Reinacherstr. 101, 4053 Basel
Amenities
Parking: Reinacherstr. 101, 4053 Basel
Program

-  Es gibt Kaffee, Kuchen, Sandwiches , Kalte Getränke 


Attachments
Registration fees CHF 10.0
Licence mandatory No
Trophy rules No ranking
Mesure time 11:30 a.m.
Fight time 13:00-4 p.m.
1 p.m.-4 p.m. (U17)
Matches 2 x 180 seconds

Matches

# Red Corner Blue Corner Result


Judges: Ademi Zulkani [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Fasolis Angelo [Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)], Seiler Barbara [Boxeo Gym (BG)]
A-1 Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-2 Ebru Aslan 177 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Josipovic Anaïs 169 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-3 Tataru Denis 179 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Andemariam Awet 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-4 Rezaii Asef 170 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Rehazek-Vanoni Janine 165 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-5 Josipovic Anaïs 169 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Delgado Sofia 165 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-6 Andemariam Awet 178 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Ebru Aslan 177 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-7 Tataru Denis 179 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Rezaii Asef 170 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
DRAW - Draw
A-8 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Di Benedetto Melia 158 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-9 Dejardin Emma 177 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Hajdini Tigran 177 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-10 Ismaili Leila 141 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Rojas Castellón Alvarez Nahele 140 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-11 Fernandez Noa 173 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
A-12 Schnyder Lars 140 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Sanfilippo Rosario 134 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
A-13 Ismaili Leila 141 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Schnyder Lars 140 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten


Judges: Baranowski Robert [Noble Art Boxing (NABFR)], Ciriolo Stefano [Boxygène Sport Club (BSC)], Henchoz Logan [Boxteam Basel (BTB)]
B-1 Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Zemmouri Kenza 152 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-2 Hassan Kamil 179 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Dejardin Emma 177 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-3 Kocak Sedat 182 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Hajdini Tigran 177 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
RSC - Verletzung (round 2)
B-4 Richter Karolina 129 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Stöcklin Alijah 129 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
RET - Aufgabe (round 1)
B-5 Zivanovic Aleksa 148 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Mosca Leonis 151 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
DISQ - Disqualifiziert (round 1)
B-6 Fernandez Noa 173 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
Kocak Ebubekir 175 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-7 Sanfilippo Giulia 126 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Richter Karolina 129 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-8 Sanfilippo Rosario 134 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Rojas Castellón Alvarez Nahele 140 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
DRAW - Draw
B-9 Hassan Kamil 179 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocak Sedat 182 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-10 Jeanmonod Willow Chelsea 153 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Fetahaj Melisa 155 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-11 Ademi Enes 167 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Kocak Ebubekir 175 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
DRAW - Draw
B-12 Sanfilippo Giulia 126 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
Stöcklin Alijah 129 cm
Boxeo Gym (BG)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten
B-13 Mosca Leonis 151 cm
Boxteam Basel (BTB)
Zemmouri Kenza 152 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
DRAW - Draw
B-14 Di Benedetto Melia 158 cm
Fight Right Biel/Bienne (FRBIE)
Fetahaj Melisa 155 cm
Jura Fight Academy (JFA)
OP - Sieg nach Punkten